ISPN

Football Scoreboard



Week


Select Games by League

Week: 7

Note: Game schedules are subject to change

Thursday, October 16, 2014

FINAL
Mary M. Knight
(3-4, 0-0 League)
42
WA School for the Deaf
(2-3, 0-0 League)
30
FINAL
Woodland
(7-0, 5-0 League)
35
R.A. Long
(5-2, 3-1 League)
14
FINAL
Inglemoor
(0-7, 0-6 League)
7
Redmond
(1-6, 1-5 League)
10
FINAL
Ballard
(5-2, 4-0 League)
56
Franklin
(0-6, 0-5 League)
0
FINAL
Jefferson
(2-5, 1-2 League)
29
Kentridge
(0-7, 0-3 League)
12
FINAL
Spanaway Lake
(2-5, 1-3 League)
25
Rogers (Puyallup)
(1-6, 0-4 League)
21
FINAL
Mount Rainier
(1-6, 1-3 League)
6
Federal Way
(5-2, 3-0 League)
49
FINAL
Rogers (Spokane)
(0-7, 0-1 League)
14
Shadle Park
(5-2, 1-0 League)
41


Friday, October 17, 2014

FINAL
Colton
(3-3, 2-3 League)
16
Touchet
(6-0, 5-0 League)
52
FINAL
Entiat
(6-1, 3-0 League)
66
Columbia (Hunters)
(0-7, 0-3 League)
28
FINAL
Coupeville
(4-3, 3-2 League)
57
Chimacum
(0-7, 0-5 League)
14
FINAL
North Central
(1-6, 0-1 League)
7
Mt. Spokane
(5-2, 1-0 League)
33
FINAL
Heritage
(2-5, 0-5 League)
0
Mountain View
(2-5, 2-2 League)
45
FINAL
Rainier Beach
(4-3, 2-3 League)
14
Garfield
(5-2, 3-1 League)
21
FINAL
Lynnwood
(3-4, 1-4 League)
13
Mountlake Terrace
(6-1, 5-1 League)
66
FINAL
Kettle Falls
(1-6, 1-6 League)
26
Mary Walker
(1-6, 1-6 League)
46
FINAL
Concrete
(6-1, 5-1 League)
36
Friday Harbor
(4-3, 4-2 League)
20
FINAL
Ingraham
(2-5, 2-2 League)
26
Nathan Hale
(3-4, 2-2 League)
43
FINAL
Adna
(5-2, 5-2 League)
26
Morton/White Pass
(5-2, 5-2 League)
12
FINAL
Toutle Lake
(1-6, 1-6 League)
7
Napavine
(7-0, 7-0 League)
68
FINAL
Raymond
(6-1, 6-1 League)
52
Ilwaco
(4-4, 3-3 League)
13
FINAL
South Bend
(3-4, 3-4 League)
41
Chief Leschi
(0-7, 0-6 League)
16
FINAL
Davenport
(6-1, 6-1 League)
48
Colfax
(6-1, 6-1 League)
19
FINAL
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague
(7-0, 7-0 League)
7
Reardan
(6-1, 6-1 League)
6
FINAL
Tekoa-Rosalia
(0-7, 0-7 League)
0
Wilbur/Creston
(3-4, 3-4 League)
2
FINAL
NW Christian (Colbert)
(2-5, 2-5 League)
7
Liberty (Spangle)
(3-4, 3-4 League)
54
FINAL
Hoquiam
(4-3, 3-2 League)
54
Forks
(2-5, 1-4 League)
6
FINAL
Tenino
(3-4, 1-4 League)
0
Eatonville
(7-0, 5-0 League)
35
FINAL
Elma
(4-3, 3-2 League)
46
Aberdeen
(1-6, 1-4 League)
6
FINAL
Rochester
(2-5, 2-3 League)
14
Montesano
(4-3, 4-1 League)
16
FINAL
St. John-Endicott
(2-5, 2-3 League)
80
Dayton
(0-7, 0-6 League)
28
FINAL
Pe Ell-Willapa Valley
(5-2, 5-2 League)
47
Onalaska
(1-6, 1-6 League)
12
FINAL
Winlock
(0-7, 0-7 League)
13
Wahkiakum
(2-5, 2-5 League)
18
FINAL
Davis
(6-1, 2-1 League)
72
Sunnyside
(0-7, 0-3 League)
6
FINAL
Eastmont
(3-4, 2-2 League)
13
Moses Lake
(6-1, 3-0 League)
45
FINAL
Eisenhower
(0-7, 0-4 League)
14
Wenatchee
(6-1, 4-0 League)
58
FINAL
Tumwater
(7-0, 1-0 League)
55
West Valley (Yakima)
(3-4, 1-2 League)
3
FINAL
Bremerton
(2-5, 0-4 League)
14
Centralia
(5-2, 0-1 League)
17
FINAL
Prairie
(2-5, 1-1 League)
13
W.F. West
(4-2, 1-0 League)
44
FINAL
Kelso
(4-3, 2-0 League)
10
Black Hills
(4-3, 0-1 League)
35
FINAL
Chelan
(3-4, 0-1 League)
33
Cascade (Leavenworth)
(5-2, 2-0 League)
35
FINAL
Okanogan
(7-1, 4-0 League)
55
Omak
(0-6, 0-2 League)
7
FINAL
Columbia (Burbank)
(1-5, 1-2 League)
0
Connell
(3-4, 3-2 League)
44
FINAL
Kiona-Benton
(2-5, 1-2 League)
21
Royal
(6-1, 4-0 League)
36
FINAL
River View
(3-4, 1-3 League)
7
Wahluke
(2-5, 1-2 League)
20
FINAL
Cle Elum-Roslyn
(3-4, 2-2 League)
28
Goldendale
(3-4, 0-3 League)
7
FINAL
Granger
(3-4, 2-2 League)
28
Riverside (OR)
20
FINAL
Zillah
(7-0, 5-0 League)
2
Highland
(0-5, 0-3 League)
0
FINAL
Naches Valley
(3-4, 2-2 League)
34
La Salle
(5-2, 3-2 League)
8
FINAL
Central Valley
(3-4, 2-1 League)
24
Gonzaga Prep
(6-1, 3-0 League)
49
FINAL
Lewis and Clark
(4-3, 2-1 League)
42
University
(4-3, 0-3 League)
28
FINAL
Cedar Park (Bothell)
(1-6, 1-4 League)
7
Archbishop Murphy
(6-1, 4-1 League)
54
FINAL
South Whidbey
(1-6, 1-4 League)
20
Cedarcrest
(4-3, 3-2 League)
22
FINAL
Granite Falls
(2-5, 1-4 League)
13
Kings
(5-2, 5-0 League)
36
FINAL
Sultan
(2-5, 1-4 League)
0
Lakewood (Arlington)
(4-3, 4-1 League)
49
FINAL
Bellevue
(7-0, 4-0 League)
37
Liberty (Issaquah)
(5-2, 3-2 League)
0
FINAL
Sammamish
(3-4, 1-3 League)
21
Interlake
(3-4, 1-3 League)
39
FINAL
East Valley (Yakima)
(2-5, 2-4 League)
20
Toppenish
(2-5, 1-5 League)
13
FINAL
Ellensburg
(7-0, 6-0 League)
21
Prosser
(6-1, 5-1 League)
14
FINAL
Ephrata
(5-2, 5-1 League)
31
Wapato
(1-6, 0-6 League)
15
FINAL
Grandview
(1-6, 0-6 League)
13
Quincy
(3-4, 3-3 League)
27
FINAL
Othello
(5-2, 4-2 League)
32
Selah
(5-2, 4-2 League)
13
FINAL
Brewster
(8-0, 4-0 League)
40
Oroville
(1-6, 1-3 League)
0
FINAL
Bridgeport
(2-5, 1-3 League)
35
Liberty Bell
(1-6, 0-5 League)
28
FINAL
Tonasket
(5-2, 4-1 League)
48
Manson
(1-5, 1-3 League)
6
FINAL
Kittitas
(3-4, 2-1 League)
34
Warden
(4-3, 2-1 League)
54
FINAL
Lake Roosevelt
(1-5, 0-3 League)
14
White Swan
(5-2, 3-0 League)
48
FINAL
West Valley (Spokane)
(4-3, 2-1 League)
17
Cheney
(5-2, 1-1 League)
14
FINAL
Clarkston
(6-1, 1-1 League)
23
East Valley (Spokane)
(2-5, 1-2 League)
27
FINAL
Pullman
(3-4, 1-1 League)
12
Lakeland (ID)
49
FINAL
Washougal
(3-4, 2-3 League)
13
Hockinson
(7-0, 4-0 League)
49
FINAL
Hudsons Bay
(1-6, 0-4 League)
0
Mark Morris
(1-6, 1-3 League)
28
FINAL
Fort Vancouver
(1-6, 0-3 League)
18
Ridgefield
(3-4, 0-4 League)
50
FINAL
Columbia River
(5-2, 1-0 League)
28
Skyview
(5-2, 3-1 League)
35
FINAL
Evergreen (VAN)
(2-5, 1-3 League)
14
Battle Ground
(3-4, 2-3 League)
21
FINAL
Wellpinit
(4-3, 1-2 League)
70
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
(1-6, 0-3 League)
50
FINAL
Odessa/Harrington
(6-1, 3-0 League)
42
Pateros
(5-2, 2-1 League)
38
FINAL
Mount Tahoma
(1-6, 0-5 League)
0
Capital
(5-2, 4-1 League)
57
FINAL
Central Kitsap
(3-4, 3-2 League)
14
Lincoln
(7-0, 5-0 League)
41
FINAL
North Thurston
(2-5, 2-3 League)
28
Shelton
(1-6, 0-5 League)
14
FINAL
Wilson
(6-1, 4-1 League)
13
Foss
(2-5, 2-3 League)
0
FINAL
Yelm
(4-3, 1-3 League)
14
Bellarmine Prep
(6-1, 4-0 League)
20
FINAL
Timberline
(3-4, 2-3 League)
31
Stadium
(0-7, 0-5 League)
14
FINAL
Olympia
(4-3, 3-1 League)
14
Gig Harbor
(6-1, 4-0 League)
45
FINAL
South Kitsap
(2-5, 1-3 League)
20
Emerald Ridge
(5-2, 4-0 League)
41
FINAL
Newport (Bellevue)
(5-2, 4-2 League)
49
Juanita
(5-2, 3-1 League)
28
FINAL
Mercer Island
(3-4, 2-3 League)
49
Lake Washington
(3-4, 1-3 League)
13
FINAL
Bothell
(7-0, 7-0 League)
56
Skyline
(4-3, 4-2 League)
0
FINAL
Eastlake
(5-2, 4-2 League)
17
Woodinville
(4-3, 3-3 League)
6
FINAL
Issaquah
(2-5, 1-5 League)
14
Mount Si
(4-3, 4-3 League)
20
FINAL
Chiawana
(6-1, 5-0 League)
28
Walla Walla
(4-3, 4-1 League)
19
FINAL
Kamiakin
(5-2, 4-1 League)
47
Hanford
(0-7, 0-5 League)
12
FINAL
Southridge
(1-6, 1-4 League)
9
Kennewick
(3-4, 2-3 League)
32
FINAL
Richland
(3-4, 3-2 League)
49
Pasco
(2-5, 1-4 League)
12
FINAL
Deer Park
(4-3, 4-1 League)
42
Chewelah
(1-6, 0-5 League)
6
FINAL
Colville
(7-0, 5-0 League)
57
Newport
(1-6, 0-5 League)
0
FINAL
Medical Lake
(2-5, 1-4 League)
29
Freeman
(6-1, 4-1 League)
71
FINAL
Lakeside (9 Mile Falls)
(7-0, 5-0 League)
38
Riverside
(2-5, 1-4 League)
14
FINAL
Asotin
(2-5, 0-1 League)
9
DeSales
(4-2, 1-0 League)
13
FINAL
Tri-Cities Prep
(5-2, 0-1 League)
28
Waitsburg-Prescott
(5-2, 1-0 League)
45
FINAL
Crescent
(2-5, 0-3 League)
14
Clallam Bay
(4-3, 1-2 League)
69
FINAL
Neah Bay
(7-0, 3-0 League)
50
Lummi
(5-3, 2-1 League)
38
FINAL
Twin Valley
(5-2, 0-0 League)
26
Naselle
(5-2, 0-0 League)
22
7:00 PM
Portland Lutheran (OR)
Oakville
(0-5, 0-0 League)
FINAL
Curlew
(1-6, 0-3 League)
8
Republic
(6-1, 3-0 League)
84
FINAL
Northport
(0-6, 0-3 League)
26
Cusick
(7-0, 3-0 League)
66
FINAL
Inchelium
(3-4, 1-2 League)
26
Selkirk
(4-3, 2-1 League)
48
FINAL
Meridian
(4-3, 2-2 League)
0
Lynden Christian
(5-2, 2-2 League)
31
FINAL
Nooksack Valley
(2-5, 0-4 League)
11
Mount Baker
(6-1, 4-0 League)
21
FINAL
Anacortes
(1-6, 0-5 League)
21
Sedro-Woolley
(7-0, 5-0 League)
49
FINAL
Blaine
(4-3, 2-3 League)
22
Burlington-Edison
(4-3, 2-3 League)
41
FINAL
Ferndale
(3-4, 3-2 League)
37
Lynden
(6-1, 4-1 League)
35
FINAL
Sehome
(2-5, 1-4 League)
6
Squalicum
(5-2, 3-2 League)
52
FINAL
Darrington
(3-4, 1-4 League)
8
La Conner
(5-2, 4-2 League)
41
FINAL
Kingston
(1-6, 1-4 League)
7
North Kitsap
(7-0, 4-0 League)
30
FINAL
Olympic
(5-2, 4-0 League)
36
North Mason
(3-4, 2-3 League)
20
FINAL
Sequim
(4-3, 2-2 League)
14
Port Angeles
(4-3, 2-2 League)
20
FINAL
Kennedy Catholic
(5-0, 4-0 League)
48
Evergreen (Seattle)
(1-6, 1-4 League)
0
FINAL
Lindbergh
(4-3, 3-1 League)
20
Foster
(2-5, 2-2 League)
7
FINAL
Highline
(1-6, 0-5 League)
20
Hazen
(3-4, 3-1 League)
26
FINAL
Toledo
(6-1, 6-1 League)
52
Mossyrock
(3-4, 3-4 League)
0
FINAL
Pomeroy
(4-3, 4-2 League)
64
0
FINAL
Sunnyside Christian
(4-3, 2-3 League)
16
Liberty Christian
(7-0, 6-0 League)
62
FINAL
Columbia (WS)
(3-4, 0-3 League)
7
Castle Rock
(3-4, 2-1 League)
18
FINAL
Kalama
(4-3, 2-1 League)
45
Seton Catholic
(1-5, 0-3 League)
21
FINAL
La Center
(4-3, 3-0 League)
36
Stevenson
(3-4, 2-1 League)
14
FINAL
Quilcene
(5-2, 2-1 League)
55
Muckleshoot
(0-5, 0-2 League)
0
FINAL
Eastside Catholic
(6-1, 4-0 League)
26
ODea
(6-1, 2-1 League)
20
FINAL
Puyallup
(2-5, 1-4 League)
14
Graham-Kapowsin
(6-1, 3-1 League)
42
FINAL
Peninsula
(6-1, 5-0 League)
25
Auburn Mountainview
(6-1, 4-1 League)
20
FINAL
Clover Park
(0-7, 0-5 League)
0
River Ridge
(6-1, 4-1 League)
59
FINAL
Orting
(2-5, 2-3 League)
13
Fife
(5-2, 4-1 League)
29
FINAL
Franklin Pierce
(4-3, 4-1 League)
13
Steilacoom
(3-4, 3-2 League)
34
FINAL
West Seattle
(0-7, 0-4 League)
14
Chief Sealth
(3-4, 2-2 League)
18
FINAL
Seattle Prep
(3-4, 0-3 League)
56
Bainbridge
(2-5, 0-0 League)
35
FINAL
White River
(2-5, 1-4 League)
14
Washington
(3-4, 2-3 League)
47
FINAL
Auburn
(5-2, 4-1 League)
24
Bonney Lake
(2-5, 1-4 League)
21
FINAL
Auburn Riverside
(0-7, 0-5 League)
13
Enumclaw
(3-4, 2-3 League)
23
FINAL
Sumner
(3-4, 1-4 League)
10
Lakes
(5-2, 3-2 League)
28
FINAL
Kent-Meridian
(5-2, 3-1 League)
7
Kentwood
(6-1, 3-0 League)
38
FINAL
Kentlake
(3-4, 1-2 League)
14
Tahoma
(4-3, 1-2 League)
49
FINAL
Bethel
(5-2, 2-2 League)
21
Curtis
(4-3, 4-1 League)
28
FINAL
Cascade (Everett)
(2-5, 1-4 League)
0
Monroe
(5-2, 3-2 League)
42
FINAL
Jackson
(1-6, 0-5 League)
0
Mount Vernon
(1-6, 1-4 League)
31
FINAL
Snohomish
(2-5, 2-3 League)
30
Kamiak
(6-1, 5-0 League)
62
FINAL
Mariner
(3-4, 3-2 League)
7
Lake Stevens
(6-1, 5-0 League)
52
FINAL
Todd Beamer
(6-1, 3-0 League)
63
Decatur
(1-6, 0-3 League)
0
FINAL
Soap Lake
(1-6, 0-3 League)
7
Mabton
(4-3, 2-1 League)
42
FINAL
Arlington
(4-3, 2-2 League)
27
Marysville-Pilchuck
(6-1, 4-0 League)
54
FINAL
Marysville-Getchell
(2-5, 1-3 League)
35
Everett
(0-7, 0-4 League)
26
FINAL
Oak Harbor
(5-1, 4-0 League)
56
Stanwood
(1-6, 1-3 League)
13
FINAL
Edmonds-Woodway
(4-3, 3-2 League)
55
Shorewood
(2-5, 1-4 League)
14
FINAL
Shorecrest
(0-7, 0-5 League)
0
Glacier Peak
(4-3, 3-2 League)
41
FINAL
Port Townsend
(5-2, 4-1 League)
27
Klahowya
(3-4, 3-2 League)
9
FINAL
Ferris
(3-4, 2-1 League)
16
Mead
(2-5, 0-3 League)
7
FINAL
Cleveland
(4-3, 2-2 League)
14
Roosevelt
(6-1, 4-0 League)
31
FINAL
Camas
(7-0, 4-0 League)
37
Union
(6-1, 3-1 League)
20
FINAL
Renton
(4-3, 2-2 League)
0
Meadowdale
(6-1, 5-0 League)
41


Saturday, October 18, 2014

FINAL
Lopez
(6-1, 2-1 League)
80
Tulalip Heritage
(3-3, 1-2 League)
22
FINAL
Orcas Island
(0-6, 0-5 League)
22
Bellingham
(4-3, 0-0 League)
42
FINAL
Tumwater C
48
Ocosta
(2-6, 2-4 League)
0
FINAL
Rainier Christian
(3-3, 2-1 League)
44
Seattle Lutheran
(1-4, 0-2 League)
6
FINAL
Bishop Blanchet
(5-2, 1-2 League)
38
Lakeside (Seattle)
(5-2, 1-2 League)
13
FINAL
Lyle/Wishram
(2-4, 0-0 League)
42
Taholah
(3-3, 0-0 League)
62
5:00 PM
Thorp-Easton
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Yakama Tribal
(1-2, 0-0 League)
6:00 PM
Stevenson JV
Kings Way Christian
(3-3, 0-0 League)
FINAL
North Beach
(7-0, 6-0 League)
2
Tacoma Baptist
(0-7, 0-6 League)
0
FINAL
Rainier
(4-3, 3-3 League)
20
Life Christian
(5-1, 5-1 League)
37
FINAL
Charles Wright
(2-4, 1-1 League)
32
Cascade Christian
(6-0, 1-0 League)
62
FINAL
Vashon Island
(1-6, 0-2 League)
12
Bellevue Christian
(1-6, 1-0 League)
37


The Scrimmage