ISPN

Football Scoreboard



Week


Select Games by League

Week: 3

Note: Game schedules are subject to change

Thursday, September 18, 2014

7:00 PM
Yelm
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Timberline
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
WA School for the Deaf
(0-0, 0-0 League)
Rainier Christian
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Mount Rainier
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Kentlake
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Tahoma
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Federal Way
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:15 PM
University
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Ferris
(0-2, 0-0 League)


Friday, September 19, 2014

TBD
Selkirk
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Clark Fork (ID)
3:00 PM
Inchelium
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Columbia (Hunters)
(0-2, 0-0 League)
3:00 PM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Curlew
(0-2, 0-0 League)
3:30 PM
Colton
(2-0, 1-0 League)
5:00 PM
Sandpoint (ID)
Mt. Spokane
(2-0, 0-0 League)
5:00 PM
Heritage
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Evergreen (VAN)
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
5:00 PM
West Seattle
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Garfield
(1-1, 0-0 League)
5:00 PM
Shorewood
(1-1, 0-1 League)
Mountlake Terrace
(1-1, 0-1 League)
TV/Web:
5:30 PM
Chimacum
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Coupeville
(1-1, 0-0 League)
6:00 PM
Taholah
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Neah Bay
(2-0, 0-0 League)
6:00 PM
Twin Valley
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Lyle/Wishram
(0-2, 0-0 League)
6:30 PM
Darrington
(1-1, 0-1 League)
Friday Harbor
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Adna
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Wahkiakum
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Onalaska
(0-2, 0-2 League)
Morton/White Pass
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Toutle Lake
(0-2, 0-2 League)
Mossyrock
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Tacoma Baptist
(0-2, 0-2 League)
South Bend
(0-2, 0-2 League)
7:00 PM
Raymond
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Rainier
(2-0, 1-0 League)
7:00 PM
Life Christian
(1-1, 1-1 League)
Ilwaco
(2-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Skyview
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Battle Ground
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
North Beach
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Seton Catholic
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kettle Falls
(0-2, 0-2 League)
Davenport
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Tekoa-Rosalia
(0-2, 0-2 League)
7:00 PM
NW Christian (Colbert)
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Reardan
(2-0, 2-0 League)
7:00 PM
Mary Walker
(0-2, 0-2 League)
Liberty (Spangle)
(0-2, 0-2 League)
7:00 PM
Colfax
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Wilbur/Creston
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Montesano
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Forks
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Eatonville
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Aberdeen
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Rochester
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Elma
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Hoquiam
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Tenino
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Garfield-Palouse
(2-0, 1-0 League)
Dayton
(0-2, 0-1 League)
7:00 PM
Napavine
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Pe Ell-Willapa Valley
(1-1, 1-1 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Winlock
(0-2, 0-2 League)
Toledo
(2-0, 2-0 League)
7:00 PM
Davis
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Eastmont
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Wenatchee
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Eisenhower
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Coeur d Alene (ID)
Moses Lake
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
La Center
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Tumwater
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Columbia River
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Centralia
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Black Hills
(2-0, 0-0 League)
North Kitsap
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Mount Baker
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Cascade (Leavenworth)
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kiona-Benton
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Cashmere
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Chelan
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Meridian
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Kittitas
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Brewster
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
River View
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Columbia (Burbank)
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Royal
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Connell
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Wahluke
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Warden
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Zillah
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Cle Elum-Roslyn
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
White Swan
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Goldendale
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Granger
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Naches Valley
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Highland
(0-2, 0-0 League)
La Salle
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lewis and Clark
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Central Valley
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Mead
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Gonzaga Prep
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)
(0-2, 0-0 League)
West Valley (Spokane)
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Shadle Park
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Lake City (ID)
7:00 PM
Lakewood (Arlington)
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Archbishop Murphy
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Cedarcrest
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Kings
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Sultan
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Granite Falls
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Mercer Island
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Bellevue
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Interlake
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Liberty (Issaquah)
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)
(0-2, 0-1 League)
Ephrata
(1-1, 1-0 League)
7:00 PM
Toppenish
(2-0, 1-0 League)
Ellensburg
(2-0, 1-0 League)
7:00 PM
Grandview
(1-1, 0-1 League)
Selah
(2-0, 1-0 League)
7:00 PM
Othello
(1-1, 0-1 League)
Wapato
(1-1, 0-1 League)
7:00 PM
Quincy
(0-2, 0-1 League)
Prosser
(2-0, 1-0 League)
7:00 PM
Okanogan
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Bridgeport
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Tonasket
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Liberty Bell
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Manson
(0-1, 0-0 League)
Oroville
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lake Roosevelt
(0-1, 0-0 League)
Soap Lake
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Tri-Cities Prep
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Mabton
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Wellpinit
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Waterville
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Cheney
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Lakeland (ID)
7:00 PM
Lewiston (ID)
Clarkston
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Post Falls (ID)
7:00 PM
Moscow (ID)
Pullman
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Hockinson
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Castle Rock
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Hudsons Bay
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Woodland
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
R.A. Long
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Mark Morris
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Ridgefield
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Washougal
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Columbia (WS)
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Fort Vancouver
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Prairie
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Kelso
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Tulalip Heritage
(1-0, 0-0 League)
Entiat
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Cusick
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Odessa/Harrington
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Pateros
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Republic
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Vashon Island
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Charles Wright
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Bellevue Christian
(0-2, 0-0 League)
La Conner
(2-0, 2-0 League)
7:00 PM
Klahowya
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Port Townsend
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lincoln
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Capital
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Central Kitsap
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Mount Tahoma
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Wilson
(2-0, 0-0 League)
North Thurston
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Foss
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Shelton
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Gig Harbor
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Eastlake
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Olympia
(1-1, 0-0 League)
South Kitsap
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Bellarmine Prep
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Stadium
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lake Washington
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Juanita
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Sammamish
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Shorecrest
(0-2, 0-1 League)
7:00 PM
Bothell
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Newport (Bellevue)
(1-1, 1-1 League)
7:00 PM
Skyline
(2-0, 2-0 League)
Mount Si
(2-0, 2-0 League)
7:00 PM
Inglemoor
(0-2, 0-1 League)
Issaquah
(0-2, 0-2 League)
7:00 PM
Redmond
(0-2, 0-2 League)
Woodinville
(1-1, 0-1 League)
7:00 PM
Richland
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Chiawana
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Pasco
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Hanford
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kamiakin
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Southridge
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kennewick
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Walla Walla
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Chewelah
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Lakeside (9 Mile Falls)
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Colville
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Medical Lake
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Deer Park
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Riverside
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Newport
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Freeman
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Asotin
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Timberlake (ID)
7:00 PM
DeSales
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Weston-McEwen (OR)
7:00 PM
Orofino (ID)
Waitsburg-Prescott
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Quilcene
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Clallam Bay
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran
(1-0, 0-0 League)
Lummi
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Jewell (OR)
Naselle
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Bellingham
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Lynden Christian
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Sehome
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Anacortes
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Ferndale
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Blaine
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Burlington-Edison
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lynden
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Squalicum
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kingston
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Sequim
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Port Angeles
(2-0, 0-0 League)
North Mason
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Hazen
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Evergreen (Seattle)
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Cleveland
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Foster
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Highline
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Lindbergh
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Ocosta
(1-2, 1-1 League)
Chief Leschi
(0-2, 0-1 League)
7:00 PM
Liberty Christian
(2-0, 1-0 League)
St. John-Endicott
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Pomeroy
(0-2, 0-1 League)
Sunnyside Christian
(1-1, 0-1 League)
7:00 PM
Kings Way Christian
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Kalama
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Cascade (Everett)
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Jackson
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lakeside (Seattle)
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Marysville-Getchell
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Eastside Catholic
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Arlington
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Stanwood
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck
(2-0, 0-0 League)
ODea
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Everett
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Bainbridge
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Roosevelt
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Rainier Beach
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Nathan Hale
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Chief Sealth
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Graham-Kapowsin
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Emerald Ridge
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Puyallup
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Bethel
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Peninsula
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Auburn
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Clover Park
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Orting
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
White River
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Fife
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
River Ridge
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Franklin Pierce
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Washington
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Steilacoom
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Bonney Lake
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Lakes
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Sumner
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Enumclaw
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Todd Beamer
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Kent-Meridian
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kentwood
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Jefferson
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kamiak
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Mariner
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lake Stevens
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Mount Vernon
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
Snohomish
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Monroe
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Lynnwood
(2-0, 1-0 League)
Glacier Peak
(2-0, 1-0 League)
7:15 PM
Bremerton
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Olympic
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:30 PM
Sunnyside
(0-2, 0-0 League)
North Central
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:45 PM
Ingraham
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Franklin
(0-1, 0-0 League)
8:00 PM
Mountain View
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Union
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Radio:
8:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Meadowdale
(1-1, 1-0 League)
TV/Web:


Saturday, September 20, 2014

1:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Ballard
(1-1, 0-0 League)
1:00 PM
Renton
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Kennedy Catholic
(1-0, 0-0 League)
1:30 PM
Lopez
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Evergreen Lutheran
(1-1, 0-0 League)
1:30 PM
Concrete
(1-1, 1-1 League)
Orcas Island
(0-1, 0-1 League)
2:00 PM
Oakville
(0-1, 0-0 League)
Crescent
(1-1, 0-0 League)
2:00 PM
Muckleshoot
(0-1, 0-0 League)
Mary M. Knight
(0-2, 0-0 League)
4:00 PM
Camas
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Rogers (Puyallup)
(1-1, 0-0 League)
Radio:
7:00 PM
South Whidbey
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Cedar Park (Bothell)
(0-2, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
(2-0, 0-0 League)
Cascade Christian
(2-0, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Xavier Prep (CA)
Seattle Prep
(1-1, 0-0 League)
7:00 PM
Kentridge
(0-2, 0-0 League)
Decatur
(0-2, 0-0 League)


Monday, September 22, 2014

5:00 PM
Thorp-Easton
(0-0, 0-0 League)
Odessa/Harrington JV


The Scrimmage