ISPN

Greater Spokane 3A/4A Basketball


2014-15 Boys Basketball Standings

LeagueOverall
TeamW-LW%W-LW%PFPA
Central Valley11-30.78613-30.813955736
University10-40.71412-40.7501008857
Rogers (Spokane)10-40.71411-50.6881023934
Lewis and Clark9-50.64311-50.688952842
Gonzaga Prep9-50.64310-60.625829845
Shadle Park8-60.57110-60.625984920
Mead7-70.5009-70.563954838
Ferris2-110.1544-110.267808897
North Central2-120.1433-130.188744888
Mt. Spokane1-120.0771-140.067644969
Sunday, January 25th

Note: Game schedules are subject to change.


No games scheduled today
The Scrimmage