ISPN

Greater Spokane 3A/4A Basketball


2014-15 Boys Basketball Standings

LeagueOverall
TeamW-LW%W-LW%PFPA
Central Valley14-40.77820-60.76915161251
Lewis and Clark13-50.72215-70.68213011139
University12-60.66715-80.65213751226
Rogers (Spokane)12-60.66714-80.63613691273
Gonzaga Prep12-60.66713-80.61910881095
Shadle Park10-80.55613-90.59113811273
Mead8-100.44413-120.52014441323
Ferris5-130.2787-130.35010571153
North Central3-150.1674-170.1909591179
Mt. Spokane1-170.0561-190.0508871304
Sunday, July 5th

Note: Game schedules are subject to change.


No games scheduled today
The Scrimmage