ISPN

Greater Spokane 3A/4A Basketball


2013-14 Boys Basketball Standings

LeagueOverall
TeamW-LW%W-LW%PFPA
Gonzaga Prep16-20.88922-60.78616611341
Ferris15-30.83318-50.78314451163
Central Valley15-30.83316-50.7621208977
Mead12-60.66713-80.61911681113
University9-90.50015-110.57713831366
Shadle Park7-110.38910-150.40014041475
Rogers (Spokane)6-120.3336-150.28610901301
Lewis and Clark5-130.2786-140.30010401157
Mt. Spokane3-150.1676-170.26111201321
North Central2-160.1112-180.1008491183
The Scrimmage